Friday 2-4 Open Triples

League Table

Friday 2-4

PosTeamGames PlayedWonDrawLostBowls ForBowls AgainstBowls DifferencePts
1Foxes29241442527215349
2Wolds29230639824615246
3Silly Bees2920093302636840
4Smarties29163103342845035
5Mixtures29140153393261328
6Coolers2913115335332327
7Wolves2911117262330-6823
8Steamers2911117277378-10123
9Tigers299119258383-12519