Thursday 10-12 Open Triples

Division 1:

Thursday 10-12 Division 1

PosTeamGames PlayedWonDrawLostBowls ForBowls AgainstBowls DifferencePts
1Hawks29231543324518847
2Royces2917111365356935
3Breakaways2716293692907934
4Royal Oaks29141143743403429
5Bazinga2911216321383-6224
6Avocets2910217343410-6722
7Strollers2810216303381-7822
8Rodneys287120309413-10415

Division 2:

Thursday 10-12 Division 2

PosTeamGames PlayedWonDrawLostBowls ForBowls AgainstBowls DifferencePts
1Amigos28201740828712141
2Bonkers29171113793067335
3Wolds2813213362370-828
4Bankers2911414361434-7326
5Raiders2910217319382-6322
6Birds2910019346396-5020