Thursday 10-12 Open Triples

Division 1:

Thursday 10-12 Division 1

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDiffPts
1Hawks28230541426514946
2Breakaways26172739124514636
3Royal Oaks2814014348339928
4Avocets2914015363383-2028
5Bazinga2811116315332-1723
6Royces2810315324344-2023
7Amigos2910118337426-8921
8Bonkers247116229387-15815

Division 2:

Thursday 10-12 Division 2

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDiffPts
1Strollers29200934423011540
2Wolds ThM2920092632511240
3Raiders Th M29180112962643236
4Flintstones29150142972871030
5Birds2914015257285-2828
6BYE00000000