Wednesday 10-12 Open Rinks

Division 1:

Wednesday 10-12 Division 1

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDiffPts
1Ashes28200844329714640
2Greenacres28170113803017934
3Raiders WM27151113353251031
4Hunters29150143533302330
5Zorro2912116333398-6525
6Dragons2812016324378-5424
7Springers2810117301349-4821
8Up and Downers279117288379-9119

Division 2:

Wednesday 10-12 Division 2

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDiffPts
1Jokers2918473873256240
2Barons29183840729511239
3Peanuts29161124123446833
4Rovers29143123823404231
5Luffs298021314440-12616
6Strollers297121250408-15815