Wednesday 10-12 Open Rinks

Division 1:

Wednesday 10-12 Division 1

PosTeamGames PlayedWonDrawLostBowls ForBowls AgainstBowls DifferencePts
1Greenacres29191941529611939
2Ashes281611143531312233
3Zorro2916112362369-733
4Dragons2814113338354-1629
5Springers2813114342334827
6Hunters2813015329356-2726
7Barons2912116348359-1125
8Jokers298021249437-18816

Division 2:

Wednesday 10-12 Division 2

PosTeamGames PlayedWonDrawLostBowls ForBowls AgainstBowls DifferencePts
1Raiders29232445423322148
2Up and Downers2920183723007241
3Peanuts2912116334348-1425
4Rovers2912017311367-5624
5Luffs2910118313423-11021
6Strollers297121277390-11315