Wednesday 7-9 Handicaps

League Table

Wednesday 7-9

PosTeamGames PlayedWonDrawLostBowls ForBowls AgainstBowls DifferencePts
1Daftas2818195004297137
2Bhodgers29171114984188035
3Buzzermen2817110418413535
4Cuckoos29152125585382032
5Misfits28151124604243631
6Allsorts2815013470486-1630
7Rams2914015505564-5928