Allsorts

Captain:

T Rogers

Team Members:

J Mellors*
J Wagg*
J Fernandez*
A Bexley*
J Struthers*
J Moore*
J Webb*

Wednesday 7-9

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDiffPts
1Misfits29172105625026036
2Daftas28171105154862935
3Buzzermen281621060048012034
4Bhodgers28160125604698132
5Allsorts2913214530574-4428
6Cuckoos28122145895751426
7Rams2912215584591-726
8Gooners295123544784-24011