Avocets

Captain:

R Forster

Team Members:

E Forster*
B Woodley*
D Brown*
J Laxton*
J Harper*

Thursday 10-12 Division 1

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDiffPts
1Hawks28230541426514946
2Breakaways26172739124514636
3Royal Oaks2814014348339928
4Avocets2914015363383-2028
5Bazinga2811116315332-1723
6Royces2810315324344-2023
7Amigos2910118337426-8921
8Bonkers247116229387-15815