Bassetts

Captain:

J Mellors

Team Members:

R Leavesley*
R Garner*
T Rogers*
H Tyler*
J Beall*
J Fernandez*
J Wagg*

Monday 10-12 Division 2

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDiffPts
1Fox Cubs26220436521315244
2Bassetts27181836525111437
3Northenders27161103692858433
4Wolves27150123122823030
5Terrys All Gold2714112271334-6329
6Strollers2712114299342-4325
7Brush268018222361-13916