Brush

Captain:

G Spencer

Team Members:

M Jarram*
N Mackenzie*
I Mackenzie*
P Beaken*
D Elliott*
S Gee*
D Hemstock*
N Cave*
F Flanagan*
D Waldron*

Tuesday 10-12

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDiffPts
1Brush173721250836014876
2Loughborough Phoenix173611445132712473
3Longcliffe17312184343478764
4Thringstone16234214043545050
5Coalville1623025358404-4646
6Kegworth1715135359471-11231
7Queens Park1614331312424-11231
8East Leake1612135299440-14125