Brush

Captain:

G Spencer

Team Members:

M Jarram*
N Mackenzie*
I Mackenzie*
P Beaken*
D Elliott*
S Gee*
D Hemstock*
N Cave*
F Flanagan*
D Waldron*

Tuesday 10-12

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDiffPts
1Brush2858422844601243120
2Loughborough Phoenix2858125759577182117
3Thringstone2749626728587141104
4Longcliffe2853231749610139103
5Kegworth2833150644718-7467
6Coalville2727153550734-18455
7Queens Park2725551557758-20155
8East Leake2719161516764-24839