Buzzermen

Captain:

K Cooke

Team Members:

G Bramwell*
W Coley*
L English*
S Winterton*
D Cooper*
R Hutton*
J Warriner*
K Ayscough*
M English*

Wednesday 7-9

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDiffPts
1Misfits29172105625026036
2Daftas28171105154862935
3Buzzermen281621060048012034
4Bhodgers28160125604698132
5Allsorts2913214530574-4428
6Cuckoos28122145895751426
7Rams2912215584591-726
8Gooners295123544784-24011