Daftas

Captain:

T Alcock

Team Members:

J Alcock*
B Kinley*
P Wright*
A Reynolds*
D Hemstock*
M Jarram*
D Hirons*
M Spencer*

Wednesday 7-9

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDiffPts
1Misfits29172105625026036
2Daftas28171105154862935
3Buzzermen281621060048012034
4Bhodgers28160125604698132
5Allsorts2913214530574-4428
6Cuckoos28122145895751426
7Rams2912215584591-726
8Gooners295123544784-24011