Eagles MM

Captain:

I Mackenzie

Team Members:

A Pickford*
M Jarram*
K Alesbrook*
D Smith*
G Gamble*
B Gamage*
S Gee*
M English*

Monday 10-12 Division 1

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDiffPts
1Eagles MM2616283792869334
2As Before2716293603184234
3Westies26160103562985832
4Top Drawer2714013334333128
5Wolds MM2712114340384-4425
6Raiders MM2711016283345-6222
7Leakonians2710017339366-2720
8Bangers278316311372-6119