East Leake

Captain:

G Bradley

Team Members:

P Bradley*
S Unsworth*
B Vickers*
S McFarland*
A Barber*
M Eveleigh*
H Stone*
H Moss*
K Shaw*
H Gamble*
L Wesson*
K Clifford*
A Cooling*

Tuesday 10-12

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDiffPts
1Brush2858422844601243120
2Loughborough Phoenix2858125759577182117
3Thringstone2749626728587141104
4Longcliffe2853231749610139103
5Kegworth2833150644718-7467
6Coalville2727153550734-18455
7Queens Park2725551557758-20155
8East Leake2719161516764-24839