East Leake

Captain:

G Bradley

Team Members:

P Bradley*
S Unsworth*
B Vickers*
S McFarland*
A Barber*
M Eveleigh*
H Stone*
H Moss*
K Shaw*
H Gamble*
L Wesson*
K Clifford*
A Cooling*

Tuesday 10-12

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDiffPts
1Brush173721250836014876
2Loughborough Phoenix173611445132712473
3Longcliffe17312184343478764
4Thringstone16234214043545050
5Coalville1623025358404-4646
6Kegworth1715135359471-11231
7Queens Park1614331312424-11231
8East Leake1612135299440-14125