Greenacres

Captain:

N Crang

Team Members:

Mgt Pidcock*
P Stannard*
D Richardson*
R King*
M Ford*
M Pidcock*
P Howe*

Wednesday 10-12 Division 1

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDiffPts
1Ashes28200844329714640
2Greenacres28170113803017934
3Raiders WM27151113353251031
4Hunters29150143533302330
5Zorro2912116333398-6525
6Dragons2812016324378-5424
7Springers2810117301349-4821
8Up and Downers279117288379-9119