Greenfields TE

Captain:

R Dilks

Team Members:

J Brewin*
J Wade*
M Priestley*
T Bowling* – non member
F Dewick*
D Brewin*
G Jackson*
F Hall*
C Smith*
M Warren*
J Dewsbury*
D Gooch*

Tuesday 6.15-8.15 Stan Gaylon Cup

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDiffPts
1Thringstone282314981492489139
2Lions272205870511359123
3Baggies TE271818828566262108
4Tigers27130146716492281
5Soar Valley2511014611646-3567
6Shepshed289019613831-21857
7Wolds TE277119526839-31347
8Greenfields TE2731234391005-56624