Greenfields

Captain:

R Dilks

Team Members:

J Brewin*
J Wade*
M Priestley*
T Bowling* – non member
F Dewick*
D Brewin*
G Jackson*
F Hall*
C Smith*
M Warren*
J Dewsbury*
D Gooch*

Tuesday 6.15-8.15 Stan Gaylon Cup

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDiffPts
1Lions17160160329231191
2Thringstone17131359929830183
3Baggies1610154443529259
4Soar Valley14707354360-641
5Tigers166010375431-5638
6Shepshed176011376509-13338
7Wolds164111321449-12829
8Greenfields171115246627-38111