Hawks

Captain:

I Mackenzie

Team Members:

A Pickford*
G Gamble*
C Smith*
D Hogg*
T Rodgers*
W Coley*
S Danvers*
F Flanagan*

Thursday 10-12 Division 1

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDiffPts
1Hawks28230541426514946
2Breakaways26172739124514636
3Royal Oaks2814014348339928
4Avocets2914015363383-2028
5Bazinga2811116315332-1723
6Royces2810315324344-2023
7Amigos2910118337426-8921
8Bonkers247116229387-15815