Longcliffe

Captain:

S Everingham

Team Members:

D Reed*
D Smith*
M Sorosina*
R King*
G Gamble*
A Radford*
M Clarke
M Howe
C Howe*
D Fuller*
K Stavrou*
M Frostic*
J Moore*

Tuesday 10-12

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDiffPts
1Brush2858422844601243120
2Loughborough Phoenix2858125759577182117
3Thringstone2749626728587141104
4Longcliffe2853231749610139103
5Kegworth2833150644718-7467
6Coalville2727153550734-18455
7Queens Park2725551557758-20155
8East Leake2719161516764-24839