Longcliffe

Captain:

S Everingham

Team Members:

D Reed*
D Smith*
M Sorosina*
R King*
G Gamble*
A Radford*
M Clarke
M Howe
C Howe*
D Fuller*
K Stavrou*
M Frostic*
J Moore*

Tuesday 10-12

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDiffPts
1Brush173721250836014876
2Loughborough Phoenix173611445132712473
3Longcliffe17312184343478764
4Thringstone16234214043545050
5Coalville1623025358404-4646
6Kegworth1715135359471-11231
7Queens Park1614331312424-11231
8East Leake1612135299440-14125