Phoenix

Captain:

J Elliott

Team Members:

B Coleman*
R Smith*
M Kipling*
J Coulson*
J Grattan*
M Eveleigh*

Tuesday 2-4

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDiffPts
1Angels24201337019817241
2Seekers24131102832384527
3Woolybacks24121112702452525
4Wolds TA2611114302300221
5Phoenix257216249358-10916
6The Oaks257216231366-13516