Queens Park

Captain:

D Innes

Team Members:

D Hogg*
C Gibson*
T Birkenshaw*
T Rodgers*
D Moore*
B Twist*
J Twist*
H Stirling*

Tuesday 10-12

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDiffPts
1Brush2858422844601243120
2Loughborough Phoenix2858125759577182117
3Thringstone2749626728587141104
4Longcliffe2853231749610139103
5Kegworth2833150644718-7467
6Coalville2727153550734-18455
7Queens Park2725551557758-20155
8East Leake2719161516764-24839