Shepshed

Captain:

G Roulstone

Team Members:

E Bullen*
D Everett*
J Bilsbrough*
N Bilsbrough*
M Roulstone*
T Allard*
T Norman*
R Yates*  non member
G Marsh*
G Tuckwood*
J Elliott*
D Elliott*

Tuesday 6.15-8.15 Stan Gaylon Cup

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDiffPts
1Thringstone282314981492489139
2Lions272205870511359123
3Baggies TE271818828566262108
4Tigers27130146716492281
5Soar Valley2511014611646-3567
6Shepshed289019613831-21857
7Wolds TE277119526839-31347
8Greenfields TE2731234391005-56624