Shepshed

Captain:

G Roulstone

Team Members:

E Bullen*
D Everett*
J Bilsbrough*
N Bilsbrough*
M Roulstone*
T Allard*
T Norman*
R Yates*  non member
G Marsh*
G Tuckwood*
J Elliott*
D Elliott*

Tuesday 6.15-8.15 Stan Gaylon Cup

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDiffPts
1Lions17160160329231191
2Thringstone17131359929830183
3Baggies1610154443529259
4Soar Valley14707354360-641
5Tigers166010375431-5638
6Shepshed176011376509-13338
7Wolds164111321449-12829
8Greenfields171115246627-38111