Soar Valley

Captain:

R Garner

Team Members:

J Beall*
S Smith*
C Smith*
D Burns*
Sonia Smith*
J Webb*  non member
M Allen*  non member
R Meakin*

Tuesday 6.15-8.15 Stan Gaylon Cup

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDiffPts
1Thringstone282314981492489139
2Lions272205870511359123
3Baggies TE271818828566262108
4Tigers27130146716492281
5Soar Valley2511014611646-3567
6Shepshed289019613831-21857
7Wolds TE277119526839-31347
8Greenfields TE2731234391005-56624