Soar Valley

Captain:

R Garner

Team Members:

J Beall*
S Smith*
C Smith*
D Burns*
Sonia Smith*
J Webb*  non member
M Allen*  non member
R Meakin*

Tuesday 6.15-8.15 Stan Gaylon Cup

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDiffPts
1Lions17160160329231191
2Thringstone17131359929830183
3Baggies1610154443529259
4Soar Valley14707354360-641
5Tigers166010375431-5638
6Shepshed176011376509-13338
7Wolds164111321449-12829
8Greenfields171115246627-38111