Steamers

Captain:

M Belsham

Team Members:

R Geary*
T Harbin*
C Howe*
M Tyler*
R Myring*
J Myring*

 

Friday 2-4

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDiffPts
1Foxes29192842028913140
2Silly Bees28190939528610938
3Wolds FA291811034083159337
4Mixtures28171103463262035
5Smarties29131153913415027
6Steamers289118267371-10419
7Tiggers299020266447-18118
8Wolves287021283401-11814