Strollers

Captain:

G Maxwell

Team Members:

B Maxwell*
J Marriott*
B Norton*
M Priestly*
G Marsh*
N Marriott*
M Ashwell*

Wednesday 10-12 Division 2

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDiffPts
1Jokers2918473873256240
2Barons29183840729511239
3Peanuts29161124123446833
4Rovers29143123823404231
5Luffs298021314440-12616
6Strollers297121250408-15815