The Oaks

Captain:

B Lister

Team Members:

S Shooter*
C Morris*
B Norton*
M Priestley*
C Griffin*
M Burton*

Tuesday 2-4

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDiffPts
1Angels24201337019817241
2Seekers24131102832384527
3Woolybacks24121112702452525
4Wolds TA2611114302300221
5Phoenix257216249358-10916
6The Oaks257216231366-13516