Thringstone

Captain:

K Hope

Team Members:

D Bonam*
P Wright*
T Wood*
I Powdrill*
I Winton*
D Poole*
D Findley*
T Middleditch*
W Brune*

Tuesday 6.15-8.15 Stan Gaylon Cup

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDiffPts
1Lions17160160329231191
2Thringstone17131359929830183
3Baggies1610154443529259
4Soar Valley14707354360-641
5Tigers166010375431-5638
6Shepshed176011376509-13338
7Wolds164111321449-12829
8Greenfields171115246627-38111