Tigers

Captain:

D Kerr

Team Members:

A Radford*
D Wooldridge*
M Frostick*
A Bexley*
P Hughes*
A Halownia*
J Moore*
D Hulber*t
J Struthers*

Tuesday 6.15-8.15 Stan Gaylon Cup

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDiffPts
1Lions17160160329231191
2Thringstone17131359929830183
3Baggies1610154443529259
4Soar Valley14707354360-641
5Tigers166010375431-5638
6Shepshed176011376509-13338
7Wolds164111321449-12829
8Greenfields171115246627-38111