Wolds

Captain:

R Myring

Team Members:

K Rothera*
T Bailey*
I Holick*
L Richards*
L Willatts*
R Yeomans*
T Richards*
T Tranter*
M Belsham*
N Clark*
S Myring*

Tuesday 6.15-8.15 Stan Gaylon Cup

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDiffPts
1Lions17160160329231191
2Thringstone17131359929830183
3Baggies1610154443529259
4Soar Valley14707354360-641
5Tigers166010375431-5638
6Shepshed176011376509-13338
7Wolds164111321449-12829
8Greenfields171115246627-38111