Wolds TE

Captain:

R Myring

Team Members:

K Rothera*
T Bailey*
I Holick*
L Richards*
L Willatts*
R Yeomans*
T Richards*
T Tranter*
M Belsham*
N Clark*
S Myring*

Tuesday 6.15-8.15 Stan Gaylon Cup

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDiffPts
1Thringstone282314981492489139
2Lions272205870511359123
3Baggies TE271818828566262108
4Tigers27130146716492281
5Soar Valley2511014611646-3567
6Shepshed289019613831-21857
7Wolds TE277119526839-31347
8Greenfields TE2731234391005-56624