Woolybacks

Captain:

V Brailsford

Team Members:

A Bilson*
B Vickers*
H Stirling*
B Thomas*
L Luxton*
M Du Pereez*

Tuesday 2-4

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDiffPts
1Angels24201337019817241
2Seekers24131102832384527
3Woolybacks24121112702452525
4Wolds TA2611114302300221
5Phoenix257216249358-10916
6The Oaks257216231366-13516